Teams Passes Matchday 23
RKPasses completeMisplaced passesPasses complete (%)
1FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern MünchenPlaying5817288,97
2FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Playing4567785,55
31. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergPlaying3746884,62
4Hamburger SVHamburger SVPlaying3166183,82
5Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundPlaying48311281,18
61. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Playing3949380,9
7Bayer 04 LeverkusenBayer 04 LeverkusenPlaying4109780,87
8FC AugsburgFC AugsburgPlaying2586978,9
9VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartPlaying2367575,88
10SC FreiburgSC FreiburgPlaying29710274,44
11SV Werder BremenSV Werder BremenPlaying1686073,68
12Greuther FürthGreuther FürthPlaying2188073,15
13VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgPlaying1837271,76
14Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfPlaying2038171,48
15Borussia MönchengladbachBorussia MönchengladbachPlaying25510271,43
16Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtPlaying27811470,92
171899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimPlaying1536370,83
18Hannover 96Hannover 96Playing1216365,76