Die "Teamstatistik Zweikämpfe" des 25. Spieltags
Duelle gewonnenDuelle verlorenDuelle gewonnen (%)
1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundSpiel läuft1269756,5
2VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgSpiel läuft1018255,19
3SV Werder BremenSV Werder BremenSpiel läuft1048953,89
4FC AugsburgFC AugsburgSpiel läuft12110553,54
5FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern MünchenSpiel läuft766852,78
6Hamburger SVHamburger SVSpiel läuft10910151,9
71899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimSpiel läuft857951,83
81.FC Köln1.FC KölnSpiel läuft918551,7
9FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04Spiel läuft11210751,14
101.FSV Mainz 051.FSV Mainz 05Spiel läuft10711248,86
11Hertha BSCHertha BSCSpiel läuft859148,3
12Bayer 04 LeverkusenBayer 04 LeverkusenSpiel läuft798548,17
13Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtSpiel läuft10110948,1
14Borussia M'gladbachBorussia M'gladbachSpiel läuft687647,22
15SC FreiburgSC FreiburgSpiel läuft10512146,46
16RB LeipzigRB LeipzigSpiel läuft8910446,11
17SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98Spiel läuft8210144,81
18FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04Spiel läuft9712643,5